Music videos/Clip
Mélancolie FC-Hervé
Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Musique : Hervé Vidéo : Hugo Pillard Music video by Hervé performing Mélancolie FC. (C) 2017 Initial Artist Services

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Musique : Hervé Vidéo : Hugo Pillard Music video by Hervé performing Mélancolie FC. (C) 2017 Initial Artist Services

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Musique : Hervé Vidéo : Hugo Pillard Music video by Hervé performing Mélancolie FC. (C) 2017 Initial Artist Services

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Musique : Hervé Vidéo : Hugo Pillard Music video by Hervé performing Mélancolie FC. (C) 2017 Initial Artist Services

Ididudid-ALB
Demin de bon matin-BDA
Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Director : Pierre Edouard Joubert Production: Jean Marie Antonini / C4 Productions Actors : Dorcas Coppin Roberto Calvet

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Director : Pierre Edouard Joubert Production: Jean Marie Antonini / C4 Productions Actors : Dorcas Coppin Roberto Calvet

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Director : Pierre Edouard Joubert Production: Jean Marie Antonini / C4 Productions Actors : Dorcas Coppin Roberto Calvet

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Director : Pierre Edouard Joubert Production: Jean Marie Antonini / C4 Productions Actors : Dorcas Coppin Roberto Calvet

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Boulevard des airs - Demain de bon matin Réalisé par Jul&Jim (Jean-Marie Antonini et Julia Retali) Production exécutive : C4 Productions

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Boulevard des airs - Demain de bon matin Réalisé par Jul&Jim (Jean-Marie Antonini et Julia Retali) Production exécutive : C4 Productions

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Boulevard des airs - Demain de bon matin Réalisé par Jul&Jim (Jean-Marie Antonini et Julia Retali) Production exécutive : C4 Productions

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Boulevard des airs - Demain de bon matin Réalisé par Jul&Jim (Jean-Marie Antonini et Julia Retali) Production exécutive : C4 Productions

Une envie méchante-Tim Dup
Got to be true-John Milk
Music Video/Clip
Music Video/Clip

Ecrit par Hugo Pillard Réalisation - Hugo Pillard Production exécutive : Kidam Comédienne : Jessie Alain

Music Video/Clip
Music Video/Clip

Ecrit par Hugo Pillard Réalisation - Hugo Pillard Production exécutive : Kidam Comédienne : Jessie Alain

Music Video/Clip
Music Video/Clip

Ecrit par Hugo Pillard Réalisation - Hugo Pillard Production exécutive : Kidam Comédienne : Jessie Alain

Music Video/Clip
Music Video/Clip

Ecrit par Hugo Pillard Réalisation - Hugo Pillard Production exécutive : Kidam Comédienne : Jessie Alain

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

John Milk - Got To Be True [Official Video] Directed by STLKRS Written by David Joseph-Dailly and Hugo Cohen Starring Dominique Desmarais Larry Vickers Jean-Paul Roy Babou Flex

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

John Milk - Got To Be True [Official Video] Directed by STLKRS Written by David Joseph-Dailly and Hugo Cohen Starring Dominique Desmarais Larry Vickers Jean-Paul Roy Babou Flex

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

John Milk - Got To Be True [Official Video] Directed by STLKRS Written by David Joseph-Dailly and Hugo Cohen Starring Dominique Desmarais Larry Vickers Jean-Paul Roy Babou Flex

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

John Milk - Got To Be True [Official Video] Directed by STLKRS Written by David Joseph-Dailly and Hugo Cohen Starring Dominique Desmarais Larry Vickers Jean-Paul Roy Babou Flex

Tijuana- Impasse Mexicaine
Superqueen-Jet Banana
Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation : Pierre Bernaud et L'Impasse Mexicaine Mixage : Pierre Bernaud Mastering : Colour Sound Studio Réalisateur : Arno Creignou Acteurs : Alex Waltz, Emma de Ligny, Maxim Peignet, Rémi Preys & L'Impasse Mexicaine Assistant réalisateur : Maxim Peignet Script : Marina Ortis & Célia Nivel Cadreurs : Alexis Duchatel et Hervé Simoens Assistant caméra : Raphael Fourgeaud Maquillage /coiffure : Melissa Landron Maquillage Tatouage : Lucas Ninin Maquillage FX : David Scherer

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation : Pierre Bernaud et L'Impasse Mexicaine Mixage : Pierre Bernaud Mastering : Colour Sound Studio Réalisateur : Arno Creignou Acteurs : Alex Waltz, Emma de Ligny, Maxim Peignet, Rémi Preys & L'Impasse Mexicaine Assistant réalisateur : Maxim Peignet Script : Marina Ortis & Célia Nivel Cadreurs : Alexis Duchatel et Hervé Simoens Assistant caméra : Raphael Fourgeaud Maquillage /coiffure : Melissa Landron Maquillage Tatouage : Lucas Ninin Maquillage FX : David Scherer

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation : Pierre Bernaud et L'Impasse Mexicaine Mixage : Pierre Bernaud Mastering : Colour Sound Studio Réalisateur : Arno Creignou Acteurs : Alex Waltz, Emma de Ligny, Maxim Peignet, Rémi Preys & L'Impasse Mexicaine Assistant réalisateur : Maxim Peignet Script : Marina Ortis & Célia Nivel Cadreurs : Alexis Duchatel et Hervé Simoens Assistant caméra : Raphael Fourgeaud Maquillage /coiffure : Melissa Landron Maquillage Tatouage : Lucas Ninin Maquillage FX : David Scherer

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation : Pierre Bernaud et L'Impasse Mexicaine Mixage : Pierre Bernaud Mastering : Colour Sound Studio Réalisateur : Arno Creignou Acteurs : Alex Waltz, Emma de Ligny, Maxim Peignet, Rémi Preys & L'Impasse Mexicaine Assistant réalisateur : Maxim Peignet Script : Marina Ortis & Célia Nivel Cadreurs : Alexis Duchatel et Hervé Simoens Assistant caméra : Raphael Fourgeaud Maquillage /coiffure : Melissa Landron Maquillage Tatouage : Lucas Ninin Maquillage FX : David Scherer

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Jet Banana - Superqueen (2017) Director : Julien Patoue Casting : Elena Grateau Lucie Decas

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Jet Banana - Superqueen (2017) Director : Julien Patoue Casting : Elena Grateau Lucie Decas

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Jet Banana - Superqueen (2017) Director : Julien Patoue Casting : Elena Grateau Lucie Decas

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Jet Banana - Superqueen (2017) Director : Julien Patoue Casting : Elena Grateau Lucie Decas

Love is away-Jet Banana
Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Music video by Jet Banana performing Love Is Away. (C) 2016 Dooweet Agency SAS

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Music video by Jet Banana performing Love Is Away. (C) 2016 Dooweet Agency SAS

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Music video by Jet Banana performing Love Is Away. (C) 2016 Dooweet Agency SAS

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Music video by Jet Banana performing Love Is Away. (C) 2016 Dooweet Agency SAS

Fear is nothing - The kinds
Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

"FEAR IS NOTHING", written and performed by THE KINDS. Recorded and mixed by Mickaël Latchoumia. Mastered by Mickaël Latchoumia. Video by Florent Rossi - 3-14.am (https://www.3-14.am) Production Culture Bay.

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

"FEAR IS NOTHING", written and performed by THE KINDS. Recorded and mixed by Mickaël Latchoumia. Mastered by Mickaël Latchoumia. Video by Florent Rossi - 3-14.am (https://www.3-14.am) Production Culture Bay.

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

"FEAR IS NOTHING", written and performed by THE KINDS. Recorded and mixed by Mickaël Latchoumia. Mastered by Mickaël Latchoumia. Video by Florent Rossi - 3-14.am (https://www.3-14.am) Production Culture Bay.

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

"FEAR IS NOTHING", written and performed by THE KINDS. Recorded and mixed by Mickaël Latchoumia. Mastered by Mickaël Latchoumia. Video by Florent Rossi - 3-14.am (https://www.3-14.am) Production Culture Bay.

Get into your head- Seldom Colin
Music Video/Clip
Music Video/Clip

Directed by Aurélien Laplace - http://www.aurelienlaplace.com Produced by Seldom Colin Listen to “Playgrounds” EP on:

Music Video/Clip
Music Video/Clip

Directed by Aurélien Laplace - http://www.aurelienlaplace.com Produced by Seldom Colin Listen to “Playgrounds” EP on:

Music Video/Clip
Music Video/Clip

Directed by Aurélien Laplace - http://www.aurelienlaplace.com Produced by Seldom Colin Listen to “Playgrounds” EP on:

Music Video/Clip
Music Video/Clip

Directed by Aurélien Laplace - http://www.aurelienlaplace.com Produced by Seldom Colin Listen to “Playgrounds” EP on:

Célibataire (et trentenaire) - La Cécité des Amoureux
Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation : Antoine Villiers La célibataire : Sarah Labhar L’amant : Mathias Jessim Zammer Directrice de production : Claire Guihéneuf Chef opérateur : Benoît Meignan Première assistance OPV : Céline Erb Seconde assistance OPV : Laure Boyer Electriciens : Guillian Verstiggel & Quentin Jorquera Costumes et stylisme : Sara Roces Buelga Stylisme actrice : Fabrice Maquilleuse / Coiffeuse : Mélissa Landron

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation : Antoine Villiers La célibataire : Sarah Labhar L’amant : Mathias Jessim Zammer Directrice de production : Claire Guihéneuf Chef opérateur : Benoît Meignan Première assistance OPV : Céline Erb Seconde assistance OPV : Laure Boyer Electriciens : Guillian Verstiggel & Quentin Jorquera Costumes et stylisme : Sara Roces Buelga Stylisme actrice : Fabrice Maquilleuse / Coiffeuse : Mélissa Landron

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation : Antoine Villiers La célibataire : Sarah Labhar L’amant : Mathias Jessim Zammer Directrice de production : Claire Guihéneuf Chef opérateur : Benoît Meignan Première assistance OPV : Céline Erb Seconde assistance OPV : Laure Boyer Electriciens : Guillian Verstiggel & Quentin Jorquera Costumes et stylisme : Sara Roces Buelga Stylisme actrice : Fabrice Maquilleuse / Coiffeuse : Mélissa Landron

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation : Antoine Villiers La célibataire : Sarah Labhar L’amant : Mathias Jessim Zammer Directrice de production : Claire Guihéneuf Chef opérateur : Benoît Meignan Première assistance OPV : Céline Erb Seconde assistance OPV : Laure Boyer Electriciens : Guillian Verstiggel & Quentin Jorquera Costumes et stylisme : Sara Roces Buelga Stylisme actrice : Fabrice Maquilleuse / Coiffeuse : Mélissa Landron

Les flocons de l'été - Etienne Daho
Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation Romain Winkler Directeur de la Photographie Bertrand Artaut Produit par Arnaud Chastanet

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation Romain Winkler Directeur de la Photographie Bertrand Artaut Produit par Arnaud Chastanet

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation Romain Winkler Directeur de la Photographie Bertrand Artaut Produit par Arnaud Chastanet

Music video/Clip
Music video/Clip

Réalisation Romain Winkler Directeur de la Photographie Bertrand Artaut Produit par Arnaud Chastanet

Crayon - Pink ft. Lossapardo
Crayon - Pink ft. Lossapardo
Crayon - Pink ft. Lossapardo

Directed by Mouky Prod by Currents

Crayon - Pink ft. Lossapardo
Crayon - Pink ft. Lossapardo

Directed by Mouky Prod by Currents

Crayon - Pink ft. Lossapardo
Crayon - Pink ft. Lossapardo

Directed by Mouky Prod by Currents

Crayon - Pink ft. Lossapardo
Crayon - Pink ft. Lossapardo

Directed by Mouky Prod by Currents

Bande de ***** - Thérapie Taxi
Bande de sal***-Thérapie Taxi
Bande de sal***-Thérapie Taxi
Bande de sal***-Thérapie Taxi
Bande de sal***-Thérapie Taxi
Bande de sal***-Thérapie Taxi
Bande de sal***-Thérapie Taxi
Bande de sal***-Thérapie Taxi
Bande de sal***-Thérapie Taxi
Naive - Hangsman's Chair
Naive - Hangsman's Chair
Naive - Hangsman's Chair

Starring Nicolas Duvauchelle Director: Guillaume Quincy AC: Mickael Lainé Make up: Mélissa Landron Gaffer: Léo Cano Runner: Bastien Dissident

Naive - Hangsman's Chair
Naive - Hangsman's Chair

Starring Nicolas Duvauchelle Director: Guillaume Quincy AC: Mickael Lainé Make up: Mélissa Landron Gaffer: Léo Cano Runner: Bastien Dissident

Naive - Hangsman's Chair
Naive - Hangsman's Chair

Starring Nicolas Duvauchelle Director: Guillaume Quincy AC: Mickael Lainé Make up: Mélissa Landron Gaffer: Léo Cano Runner: Bastien Dissident

Naive - Hangsman's Chair
Naive - Hangsman's Chair

Starring Nicolas Duvauchelle Director: Guillaume Quincy AC: Mickael Lainé Make up: Mélissa Landron Gaffer: Léo Cano Runner: Bastien Dissident

Dis à la Lune qu'elle vienne - DDENT
DDENT - Dis à la Lune qu'elle vienne
DDENT - Dis à la Lune qu'elle vienne

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Kevin Rodrigues Sylvie Olivier Adélie Simon Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

DDENT - Dis à la Lune qu'elle vienne
DDENT - Dis à la Lune qu'elle vienne

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Kevin Rodrigues Sylvie Olivier Adélie Simon Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

DDENT - Dis à la Lune qu'elle vienne
DDENT - Dis à la Lune qu'elle vienne

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Kevin Rodrigues Sylvie Olivier Adélie Simon Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

DDENT - Dis à la Lune qu'elle vienne
DDENT - Dis à la Lune qu'elle vienne

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Kevin Rodrigues Sylvie Olivier Adélie Simon Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

L.s cloch.s d'ars.nic .t la fum:. - DDENT
DDENT - L.s cloch.s d'ars.nic .t la
DDENT - L.s cloch.s d'ars.nic .t la

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Adélie Simon Sylvie Olivier Kevin Rodrigues Emmanuel Pabiot Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

DDENT - L.s cloch.s d'ars.nic .t la
DDENT - L.s cloch.s d'ars.nic .t la

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Adélie Simon Sylvie Olivier Kevin Rodrigues Emmanuel Pabiot Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

Capture d’écran 2018-07-22 à 18.33.09 1
Capture d’écran 2018-07-22 à 18.33.09 1

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Adélie Simon Sylvie Olivier Kevin Rodrigues Emmanuel Pabiot Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

DDENT - L.s cloch.s d'ars.nic .t la
DDENT - L.s cloch.s d'ars.nic .t la

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Adélie Simon Sylvie Olivier Kevin Rodrigues Emmanuel Pabiot Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

Noir taureau de douleur - DDENT
DDENT - Noir taureau de douleur
DDENT - Noir taureau de douleur

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Adélie Simon Sylvie Olivier Kevin Rodrigues Emmanuel Pabiot Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

DDENT - Noir taureau de douleur
DDENT - Noir taureau de douleur

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Adélie Simon Sylvie Olivier Kevin Rodrigues Emmanuel Pabiot Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

DDENT - Noir taureau de douleur
DDENT - Noir taureau de douleur

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Adélie Simon Sylvie Olivier Kevin Rodrigues Emmanuel Pabiot Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

DDENT - Noir taureau de douleur
DDENT - Noir taureau de douleur

Written by Seb SM Bousille & Louis Lambert Produced by Louis Lambert Directed by Fabrice Canepa Cinematographer Guillaume Quincy 1st D.O.P assistant Mickaël Lainé 2nd D.O.P assistant Brian Ravaux Set designer Jérôme Nicol Set designer assistant Pierre Bertet Edited by Benjamin Linus & Adrien Aymes Make up by Melissa Landron Actors (in order of appearance): Arthur Reudet Adélie Simon Sylvie Olivier Kevin Rodrigues Emmanuel Pabiot Jeff Oliv Julien de Talhouet

Flash - Lewis Ofman
Lewis OfMan - Flash
Lewis OfMan - Flash

Réalisatrice : Alice Kong Producteur : Auguste Bas Directeur de production : Pierre Signoret Etalonnage : Vincent Amor Merci à Partizan Directrice artistique : Allyssa Heuze Superviseur VFX : Henri Gander Post-production : Sleak et Royal Post Montage : Margerie Argentin Les danseurs : Célia Texier, Karim Naar, Arnaud Selve, Nicolas Dax, Marylou Nina, Thibault Servière, Adja Kaba, Joséphine Figueira Le monstre : Quentin Lemay Chorégraphe : Georgia Ives Chef opérateur : Julien Teissier Premier ass

Lewis OfMan - Flash
Lewis OfMan - Flash

Réalisatrice : Alice Kong Producteur : Auguste Bas Directeur de production : Pierre Signoret Etalonnage : Vincent Amor Merci à Partizan Directrice artistique : Allyssa Heuze Superviseur VFX : Henri Gander Post-production : Sleak et Royal Post Montage : Margerie Argentin Les danseurs : Célia Texier, Karim Naar, Arnaud Selve, Nicolas Dax, Marylou Nina, Thibault Servière, Adja Kaba, Joséphine Figueira Le monstre : Quentin Lemay Chorégraphe : Georgia Ives Chef opérateur : Julien Teissier Premier ass

Lewis OfMan - Flash
Lewis OfMan - Flash

Réalisatrice : Alice Kong Producteur : Auguste Bas Directeur de production : Pierre Signoret Etalonnage : Vincent Amor Merci à Partizan Directrice artistique : Allyssa Heuze Superviseur VFX : Henri Gander Post-production : Sleak et Royal Post Montage : Margerie Argentin Les danseurs : Célia Texier, Karim Naar, Arnaud Selve, Nicolas Dax, Marylou Nina, Thibault Servière, Adja Kaba, Joséphine Figueira Le monstre : Quentin Lemay Chorégraphe : Georgia Ives Chef opérateur : Julien Teissier Premier ass

Lewis OfMan - Flash
Lewis OfMan - Flash

Réalisatrice : Alice Kong Producteur : Auguste Bas Directeur de production : Pierre Signoret Etalonnage : Vincent Amor Merci à Partizan Directrice artistique : Allyssa Heuze Superviseur VFX : Henri Gander Post-production : Sleak et Royal Post Montage : Margerie Argentin Les danseurs : Célia Texier, Karim Naar, Arnaud Selve, Nicolas Dax, Marylou Nina, Thibault Servière, Adja Kaba, Joséphine Figueira Le monstre : Quentin Lemay Chorégraphe : Georgia Ives Chef opérateur : Julien Teissier Premier ass

N'importe où - Petio Clique
Petio Clique - N'importe où (Dis l'h
Petio Clique - N'importe où (Dis l'h

KMF Production

Petio Clique - N'importe où (Dis l'h
Petio Clique - N'importe où (Dis l'h

KMF Production

Petio Clique - N'importe où (Dis l'h
Petio Clique - N'importe où (Dis l'h

KMF Production

Petio Clique - N'importe où (Dis l'h
Petio Clique - N'importe où (Dis l'h

KMF Production

Porsche ou Ferrari - Dehmo
Porsche ou ferrari - Dehmo ri
Porsche ou ferrari - Dehmo ri

Prod : Timoprod Real : KMF

Porsche ou ferrari - Dehmo
Porsche ou ferrari - Dehmo

Prod : Timoprod Real : KMF

Porsche ou ferrari - Dehmo
Porsche ou ferrari - Dehmo

Prod : Timoprod Real : KMF

Porsche ou ferrari - Dehmo
Porsche ou ferrari - Dehmo

Prod : Timoprod Real : KMF

Ego - Billet d'humeur
Ego - Billet d'humeur
Ego - Billet d'humeur

Producteur : Pbox Producteur exécutif : Main in Music Réalisateur : Baptiste Erondel 1er assistant réal : Abdallah Edahmani 2nd assistant réal : Léna Turlot Aux. mise en scène : Emmanuelle Tan Steadycamer : Frédéric Borensztein Chef opérateur : Emerson Lefrançois 1er OPV : Ilana Robas 2nd OPV : Thibaut Mahlmann Chef électro : Barnabé Corsand Assistant électro : Emile Cadiergue Machino : Hugo Brousse Régie : Clélia Périssel Tarantino Chef décoratrice : Laetitia Haution HMC : Melissa Landron

Ego - Billet d'humeur
Ego - Billet d'humeur

Producteur : Pbox Producteur exécutif : Main in Music Réalisateur : Baptiste Erondel 1er assistant réal : Abdallah Edahmani 2nd assistant réal : Léna Turlot Aux. mise en scène : Emmanuelle Tan Steadycamer : Frédéric Borensztein Chef opérateur : Emerson Lefrançois 1er OPV : Ilana Robas 2nd OPV : Thibaut Mahlmann Chef électro : Barnabé Corsand Assistant électro : Emile Cadiergue Machino : Hugo Brousse Régie : Clélia Périssel Tarantino Chef décoratrice : Laetitia Haution HMC : Melissa Landron

Ego - Billet d'humeur
Ego - Billet d'humeur

Producteur : Pbox Producteur exécutif : Main in Music Réalisateur : Baptiste Erondel 1er assistant réal : Abdallah Edahmani 2nd assistant réal : Léna Turlot Aux. mise en scène : Emmanuelle Tan Steadycamer : Frédéric Borensztein Chef opérateur : Emerson Lefrançois 1er OPV : Ilana Robas 2nd OPV : Thibaut Mahlmann Chef électro : Barnabé Corsand Assistant électro : Emile Cadiergue Machino : Hugo Brousse Régie : Clélia Périssel Tarantino Chef décoratrice : Laetitia Haution HMC : Melissa Landron Vidéa

Ego - Billet d'humeur
Ego - Billet d'humeur

Producteur : Pbox Producteur exécutif : Main in Music Réalisateur : Baptiste Erondel 1er assistant réal : Abdallah Edahmani 2nd assistant réal : Léna Turlot Aux. mise en scène : Emmanuelle Tan Steadycamer : Frédéric Borensztein Chef opérateur : Emerson Lefrançois 1er OPV : Ilana Robas 2nd OPV : Thibaut Mahlmann Chef électro : Barnabé Corsand Assistant électro : Emile Cadiergue Machino : Hugo Brousse Régie : Clélia Périssel Tarantino Chef décoratrice : Laetitia Haution HMC : Melissa Landron

SHORT FILMS/COURTS MÉTRAGES
Arbitrio
Lancelot
Short Film
Short Film

Director : Cédric Thegner Actors : Amélie Prevot , Pierre André , Emilien Fabrizio

Short Film
Short Film

Director : Cédric Thegner Actors : Amélie Prevot , Pierre André , Emilien Fabrizio

Short Film
Short Film

Director : Cédric Thegner Actors : Amélie Prevot , Pierre André , Emilien Fabrizio

Short Film
Short Film

Director : Cédric Thegner Actors : Amélie Prevot , Pierre André , Emilien Fabrizio

Grim reaping
Short film - EICAR
Short film - EICAR

EICAR Director : Asif Alexander Actors: Tom Sharp, Margot Marie Ménéguz, Benoît Maréchal

Short film - EICAR
Short film - EICAR

EICAR Director : Asif Alexander Actors: Tom Sharp, Margot Marie Ménéguz, Benoît Maréchal

Short film - EICAR
Short film - EICAR

EICAR Director : Asif Alexander Actors: Tom Sharp, Margot Marie Ménéguz, Benoît Maréchal

Short film - EICAR
Short film - EICAR

EICAR Director : Asif Alexander Actors: Tom Sharp, Margot Marie Ménéguz, Benoît Maréchal

The beginning
Short film - EICAR
Short film - EICAR

EICAR Director: Michel Martinez Actors: Adrien Lemaire, J.C Montes-Roldan, Jesus Aevedo, Andrea Quejuan, Xavier Bonastre

Short film - EICAR
Short film - EICAR

EICAR Director: Michel Martinez Actors: Adrien Lemaire, J.C Montes-Roldan, Jesus Aevedo, Andrea Quejuan, Xavier Bonastre

Short film - EICAR
Short film - EICAR

EICAR Director: Michel Martinez Actors: Adrien Lemaire, J.C Montes-Roldan, Jesus Aevedo, Andrea Quejuan, Xavier Bonastre

Short film - EICAR
Short film - EICAR

EICAR Director: Michel Martinez Actors: Adrien Lemaire, J.C Montes-Roldan, Jesus Aevedo, Andrea Quejuan, Xavier Bonastre

Anniversary
Short film-EICAR
Short film-EICAR

Director : Sudeshna Sharma

Short film-EICAR
Short film-EICAR

Director : Sudeshna Sharma

Short film-EICAR
Short film-EICAR

Director : Sudeshna Sharma

Short film-EICAR
Short film-EICAR

Director : Sudeshna Sharma

Short film-EICAR
Short film-EICAR

EICAR Director : Ataman Malo Kizilirmak Actors: Cédric Tronchin-James, Tanya Mattouk

Short film-EICAR
Short film-EICAR

EICAR Director : Ataman Malo Kizilirmak Actors: Cédric Tronchin-James, Tanya Mattouk

Short film-EICAR
Short film-EICAR

EICAR Director : Ataman Malo Kizilirmak Actors: Cédric Tronchin-James, Tanya Mattouk

Short film-EICAR
Short film-EICAR

EICAR Director : Ataman Malo Kizilirmak Actors: Cédric Tronchin-James, Tanya Mattouk

Little Jaffna
Extras terriens
Short film-La Fémis
Short film-La Fémis

Director : Lawrence Valin Starring :Lawrence Valin Antonythasan Jesuthasan Writted by : Lawrence Valin & Marlène Poste

Short film-La Fémis
Short film-La Fémis

Director : Lawrence Valin Starring :Lawrence Valin Antonythasan Jesuthasan Writted by : Lawrence Valin & Marlène Poste

Short film-La Fémis
Short film-La Fémis

Director : Lawrence Valin Starring :Lawrence Valin Antonythasan Jesuthasan Writted by : Lawrence Valin & Marlène Poste

Short film-La Fémis
Short film-La Fémis

Director : Lawrence Valin Starring :Lawrence Valin Antonythasan Jesuthasan Writted by : Lawrence Valin & Marlène Poste

Alter ego
Short film - La Fémis
Short film - La Fémis

« Extra Terrien », Scenario : Xavier LACAILLE , Geoffrey BIDAUT Director : Aurélien PEILLOUX Actors: Jolan Martin , Géraldine Martineau , Olivier Broche, Laure Calamy

Short film - La Fémis
Short film - La Fémis

« Extra Terrien », Scenario : Xavier LACAILLE , Geoffrey BIDAUT Director : Aurélien PEILLOUX Actors: Jolan Martin , Géraldine Martineau , Olivier Broche, Laure Calamy

Short film - La Fémis
Short film - La Fémis

« Extra Terrien », Scenario : Xavier LACAILLE , Geoffrey BIDAUT Director : Aurélien PEILLOUX Actors: Jolan Martin , Géraldine Martineau , Olivier Broche, Laure Calamy

Short film - La Fémis
Short film - La Fémis

« Extra Terrien », Scenario : Xavier LACAILLE , Geoffrey BIDAUT Director : Aurélien PEILLOUX Actors: Jolan Martin , Géraldine Martineau , Olivier Broche, Laure Calamy

Perniciem
Short film-La Fémis
Short film-La Fémis

Director: Louise Abbou Dancer: Tanya Lazebnik

Short film-La Fémis
Short film-La Fémis

Director: Louise Abbou Dancer: Tanya Lazebnik

Short film-La Fémis
Short film-La Fémis

Director: Louise Abbou Dancer: Tanya Lazebnik

Short film-La Fémis
Short film-La Fémis

Director: Louise Abbou Dancer: Tanya Lazebnik

Allés simples
Perniciem
Perniciem

Director : Hugo Samson DOP : Hugo Poisson

Perniciem
Perniciem

Director : Hugo Samson DOP : Hugo Poisson

Perniciem
Perniciem

Director : Hugo Samson DOP : Hugo Poisson

Perniciem
Perniciem

Director : Hugo Samson DOP : Hugo Poisson

Fractal
Short film-Louis Lumière
Short film-Louis Lumière

Director: Emilie Fretay Actors: Elisa Sommet, Philipe de Monts, Clara Marchina, Yannig Samot

Short film-Louis Lumière
Short film-Louis Lumière

Director: Emilie Fretay Actors: Elisa Sommet, Philipe de Monts, Clara Marchina, Yannig Samot

Short film-Louis Lumière
Short film-Louis Lumière

Director: Emilie Fretay Actors: Elisa Sommet, Philipe de Monts, Clara Marchina, Yannig Samot

Short film-Louis Lumière
Short film-Louis Lumière

Director: Emilie Fretay Actors: Elisa Sommet, Philipe de Monts, Clara Marchina, Yannig Samot

Lavomatique
Pilote
Pilote

Starring Elisa Meliani, Kefi Abrikh, Gérard Darmon, Akil Wingate, Cindy Gaillot, Costia Dufour, Nicole calfan... Written & directed by Jeremy Minui Produced by Midnight Cut Genre : Science Fiction S01 (in production) 12x52'

Pilote
Pilote

Starring Elisa Meliani, Kefi Abrikh, Gérard Darmon, Akil Wingate, Cindy Gaillot, Costia Dufour, Nicole calfan... Written & directed by Jeremy Minui Produced by Midnight Cut Genre : Science Fiction S01 (in production) 12x52'

Pilote
Pilote

Starring Elisa Meliani, Kefi Abrikh, Gérard Darmon, Akil Wingate, Cindy Gaillot, Costia Dufour, Nicole calfan... Written & directed by Jeremy Minui Produced by Midnight Cut Genre : Science Fiction S01 (in production) 12x52'

Pilote
Pilote

Starring Elisa Meliani, Kefi Abrikh, Gérard Darmon, Akil Wingate, Cindy Gaillot, Costia Dufour, Nicole calfan... Written & directed by Jeremy Minui Produced by Midnight Cut Genre : Science Fiction S01 (in production) 12x52'

Lavomatique
Lavomatique

Production : Lueurs Noires Director : Elias garfein

Lavomatique
Lavomatique

Production : Lueurs Noires Director : Elias garfein

Lavomatique
Lavomatique

Production : Lueurs Noires Director : Elias garfein

Lavomatique
Lavomatique

Production : Lueurs Noires Director : Elias garfein

L1mbo 
Short Film - EICAR
Short Film - EICAR

Director : Alexander Naumovich

Short Film - EICAR
Short Film - EICAR

Director : Alexander Naumovich

Short Film - EICAR
Short Film - EICAR

Director : Alexander Naumovich

Short Film - EICAR
Short Film - EICAR

Director : Alexander Naumovich

Astaroth
Astaroth
Astaroth

Director : Hugo Poisson DOP : Paul Cartigny Actors : Fabien Grenier Laura Giudice Olivier Chantreau

Astaroth
Astaroth

Director : Hugo Poisson DOP : Paul Cartigny Actors : Fabien Grenier Laura Giudice Olivier Chantreau

Astaroth
Astaroth

Director : Hugo Poisson DOP : Paul Cartigny Actors : Fabien Grenier Laura Giudice Olivier Chantreau

Astaroth
Astaroth

Director : Hugo Poisson DOP : Paul Cartigny Actors : Fabien Grenier Laura Giudice Olivier Chantreau

Toi et Lui
Toi et Lui
Toi et Lui

Director : Aurélia Balmelle DOP : Hugo Poisson Actors : Sandra Parra, Michaël Msihid, Mathias Kellermann.

Toi et Lui
Toi et Lui

Director : Aurélia Balmelle DOP : Hugo Poisson Actors : Sandra Parra, Michaël Msihid, Mathias Kellermann.

Toi et Lui
Toi et Lui

Director : Aurélia Balmelle DOP : Hugo Poisson Actors : Sandra Parra, Michaël Msihid, Mathias Kellermann.

Toi et Lui
Toi et Lui

Director : Aurélia Balmelle DOP : Hugo Poisson Actors : Sandra Parra, Michaël Msihid, Mathias Kellermann.

Dibbuk
Dibbuk
Dibbuk

Director : Dayan David Oualid DOP : Quentin Rebuttini

Dibbuk
Dibbuk

Director : Dayan David Oualid DOP : Quentin Rebuttini

Dibbuk
Dibbuk

Director : Dayan David Oualid DOP : Quentin Rebuttini

Dibbuk
Dibbuk

Director : Dayan David Oualid DOP : Quentin Rebuttini

ADVERTISING/PUBLICITÉS
Casinos Barrière
Swich
Advertising/Publicité
Advertising/Publicité

Director : Matthieu Jorrot Actors: Léa Swan Streck Sébastien Degut Gregory Kristoforoff Production: Lakiko Casting : Emma Faucheux

Barrière- LAKIKO
Barrière- LAKIKO

Director : Matthieu Jorrot Actors: Léa Swan Streck Sébastien Degut Gregory Kristoforoff Production: Lakiko Casting : Emma Faucheux

Barrière- LAKIKO
Barrière- LAKIKO

Director : Matthieu Jorrot Actors: Léa Swan Streck Sébastien Degut Gregory Kristoforoff Production: Lakiko Casting : Emma Faucheux

Barrière- LAKIKO
Barrière- LAKIKO

Director : Matthieu Jorrot Actors: Léa Swan Streck Sébastien Degut Gregory Kristoforoff Production: Lakiko Casting : Emma Faucheux

Advertising/Publicité
Advertising/Publicité
Advertising/Publicité
Advertising/Publicité
Capture d’écran 2017-12-23 à 07.34.20
Capture d’écran 2017-12-23 à 07.34.20
Advertising/Publicité
Advertising/Publicité